Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Wed. 16 at Presbyterian College # Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 at Coker College # Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 Patrick Henry Community College * Final W, 4-1
  Spartanburg, SC
 
September
Sat. 2 Cape Fear Community College * Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Tue. 5 Louisburg College * Final L, 1-0
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 6 USC Lancaster * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 9 at Richard Bland College * Final L, 5-0
  South Prince George, Va.
Tue. 12 at Gardner Webb Reserves Final W, 2-1
Thu. 14 at USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 at Bob Jones Final W, 2-0
Tue. 19 at Wake Technical Community College * Final L, 2-1
  Holly Springs, NC (Ting Park)
Fri. 22 at USC Sumter Final W, 2-1
Thu. 28 USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 Richard Bland College * Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  Spartanburg, S.C.
 
October
Sat. 7 USC Sumter Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 at USC Lancaster * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 14 at Patrick Henry Community College * Final W, 3-0
  Martinsville, VA
Tue. 17 at Louisburg College * Final W, 2-1
  Louisburg, NC
Sat. 21 at Cape Fear Community College * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Wilmington, NC
Sun. 22 Wake Technical Community College * Final T, 2-2
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 25 USC Salkehatchie ^ Final - OT W, 3-2
  Region X Play-In Game
Sat. 28 vs. Louisburg College * ^ % @ Spartanburg, SC Final L, 1-0
  Region X Tournament Semifinal - Spartanburg High School 500 Dupre Dr Spartanburg SC 29307
 
August
Sat. 25 at Bob Jones University 8:00 PM
  1700 Wade Hampton Blvd, Greenville, SC 29614
Wed. 29 Cape Fear Community College * 4:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
 
September
Sat. 1 at Georgia Military College 2:00 PM
  201 E Greene St, Milledgeville, GA 31061
Mon. 3 USC Sumter 4:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Wed. 5 USC Lancaster * 2:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Sat. 8 at Patrick Henry Community College * TBA
  Smith River Sports Complex 1000 Irisburg Rd. Axton, VA 24054
Wed. 12 at USC Salkehatchie * 3:00 PM
  1261 Main St. Allendale, SC 29810
Sat. 15 Louisburg College * 4:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Tue. 18 at Richard Bland College * 4:00 PM
  11301 Johnson Road South Prince George, VA 23805
Fri. 21 USC Union * 4:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Sat. 22 Eastern Florida State College 12:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Tue. 25 at USC Union * 4:00 PM
  1163 Lakeside Dr, Union, SC 29379
Sat. 29 Richard Bland College * 2:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
 
October
Tue. 2 at Wake Technical Community College * 2:30 PM
  Ting Park 1151 N. Main Street, Holly Springs, NC 27540
Sat. 6 Wake Technical Community College * 3:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Mon. 8 at USC Sumter 4:00 PM
  200 Miller Road, Sumter, Sc 29150
Wed. 10 Patrick Henry Community College * 4:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Sat. 13 at Louisburg College * 4:00 PM
  Ronald R. May Field Louisburg, NC
Tue. 16 USC Salkehatchie * 2:00 PM
  1000 Powell Mill Rd, Spartanburg, SC 29301
Wed. 17 at Cape Fear Community College * 3:00 PM
  Legion Stadium 2149 Carolina Beach Road, Wilmington, NC 28412
Sat. 20 at USC Lancaster * 2:00 PM
Tue. 23 at TBD % TBA
  Region 10 Quarterfinal
Sat. 27 vs. TBD % @ USC Salkehatchie TBA
  Region 10 Semifinal
Sun. 28 vs. TBD % @ USC Salkehatchie TBA
  Region 10 Final
 
November
Fri. 2 at TBD % TBA
  NJCAA Southeast District Semi Final
Sat. 3 at TBD % TBA
  NJCAA Southeast District Final
Mon. 12 at TBD % TBA
  NJCAA Division I Men's Soccer Championships
 
August
Wed. 8 Cesa # 6:00 PM
Mon. 13 at USC Upstate # 7:00 PM
Thu. 16 Furman United # 6:00 PM
Wed. 22 Cesa - Spartanburg # 6:00 PM
Fri. 24 Georgia Military College 4:30 PM
Sun. 26 Catawaba Reserve 3:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Cape Fear Community College * 4:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
Wed. 5 USC Lancaster * 4:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Patrick Henry Community College * 2:00 PM
Mon. 10 Polk State College TBA
Wed. 12 at USC Salkehatchie * 3:00 PM
Sat. 15 Louisburg College * 2:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC
Mon. 17 Wake Technical Community College * 4:00 PM
Wed. 19 USC Union * 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 Oxford College of Emory University 2:00 PM
Sun. 30 Patrick Henry Community College * 3:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 at Wake Technical Community College * 12:30 PM
Tue. 9 at USC Union * 4:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Louisburg College * 2:00 PM
  Louisburg, NC
Tue. 16 USC Salkehatchie * 3:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Cape Fear Community College * 5:00 PM
  Wilmington, NC
Sat. 20 at USC Lancaster * 4:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Surry Community College Final W, 6-3
  Surry Community College Final L, 8-4
Tue. 6 Montreat Final W, 3-1
  Montreat Final W, 4-3
Thu. 15 East Georgia State College Final L, 6-0
  East Georgia State College Final L, 9-1
Tue. 20 at Brenau, JV Cancelled
  at Brenau, JV Cancelled
Fri. 23 Benedict College Final W, 7-0
  Benedict College Final W, 10-7
Sat. 24 at USC Union * Final W, 5-1
  at USC Union * Final W, 8-6
Tue. 27 at Columbia College Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  at Columbia College Final - 5 innings W, 6-2
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Kankakee Community College @ Panama City beach Final W, 6-2
  at Gulf Coast State College Final L, 3-2
Sat. 3 vs. Kankakee Community College @ Panama City beach Final W, 7-3
  at Gulf Coast State College Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  Gulf Coast Tournament
Thu. 8 at East Georgia State College Final L, 3-0
  at East Georgia State College Final L, 4-3
Sat. 10 at Georgia Military College Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  at Georgia Military College Final L, 7-1
Fri. 16 at Pitt Community College Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Pitt Community College Final - 5 innings L, 10-2
Sun. 18 Richard Bland College Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Richard Bland College Final W, 6-3
Wed. 21 Walters State Community College Cancelled
  Walters State Community College Cancelled
Fri. 23 Stratford University Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Stratford University Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
Sat. 24 Stratford University Final W, 4-1
Tue. 27 Georgia Military College Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  Georgia Military College Final L, 10-1
Thu. 29 Louisburg College * Final L, 4-2
  Louisburg College * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 30 Louisburg College * Final L, 3-1
  Louisburg College * Final - 9 innings L, 8-3
 
April
Wed. 4 at Walters State Community College Final L, 17-2
  at Walters State Community College Final L, 11-10
Fri. 6 at USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 4-2
  at USC Salkehatchie * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Tue. 10 at Surry Community College Final W, 3-2
  at Surry Community College Final W, 12-4
Fri. 13 at USC Sumter * Final W, 7-4
  DH
  at USC Sumter * Final L, 9-8
Sat. 14 USC Sumter * Final - 6 innings W, 11-3
  USC Sumter Final W, 8-7
Mon. 16 at Belmont Abbey 2:00 PM
  at Belmont Abbey 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 2-0
  USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 6-1
Sun. 22 USC Union * Final W, 8-0
  USC Union * Final W, 7-4
Fri. 27 vs. TBD * @ USC Sumter TBA
  Region X Tournament
  vs. Monroe College % @ Sumter, SC Final W, 6-1
  Region X Championship Tournament
Sat. 28 vs. Louisburg College % @ Sumter Final L, 3-1
  Region X Tournament
  USC Salkehatchie % Final W, 15-8
Sun. 29 vs. Louisburg College % @ Sumter, SC Final L, 6-3
  Region X Tournament Championship Game
 
February
Sat. 3 Patrick Henry Community College Final W, 5-3
  Patrick Henry Community College Final L, 4-0
Sun. 4 New River Community College Cancelled
  New River Community College Cancelled
Fri. 9 East Georgia College Final W, 6-3
  East Georgia College Final W, 4-1
Sun. 11 at East Georgia College Cancelled
  at East Georgia College Cancelled
Fri. 16 vs. Dyersburg State Community College @ Wadley, AL Final L, 7-5
  Southern Union Classic
Sat. 17 vs. John A. Logan College @ Wadley, AL Final L, 8-0
  Southern Union Invitational
Sun. 18 at Southern Union State Community College Final L, 4-3
  Southern Union Classic
Fri. 23 New River Community College Final W, 2-1
  New River Community College Final - 5 innings W, 21-0
Sat. 24 Guilford Technical Community College Final L, 7-5
  Guilford Technical Community College Final W, 18-6
Sun. 25 at Guilford Technical Community College Final W, 9-5
  at Guilford Technical Community College Final W, 6-0
Tue. 27 Catawba Valley Community College Final - 7 innings W, 8-5
  Catawba Valley Community College Final W, 11-4
 
March
Fri. 2 Southern Union State Community College Cancelled
Sat. 3 Southern Union State Community College Final - 7 innings L, 5-0
  USC Salkehatchie Final W, 4-3
Sun. 4 Southern Union State Community College Final - 10 innings L, 5-4
  USC Salkehatchie Final L, 6-3
Sat. 10 at Louisburg College * Final L, 5-4
  at Louisburg College * Final W, 6-4
Sun. 11 at Louisburg College * Final L, 4-1
  at Louisburg College * Final - 6 innings L, 10-3
Thu. 15 Walters State Community College Final - 7 innings L, 8-6
  Walters State Community College Final - 7 innings L, 20-12
Sat. 17 USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 11-3
  USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 7-3
Sun. 18 USC Salkehatchie * Final L, 8-6
  USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 3-1
Tue. 20 at Walters State Community College Final L, 11-7
  at Walters State Community College Cancelled
Sat. 24 at USC Union * Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
  at USC Union * Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
Sun. 25 at USC Union * Cancelled
  at USC Union Cancelled
Wed. 28 Southeastern Community College-Whiteville Final - 5 innings L, 13-2
  Southeastern Community College-Whiteville Final L, 9-8
Fri. 30 at Florence-Darlington Technical College * Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  Old Cormell Field
  at Florence-Darlington Technical College * Final - 7 innings L, 12-5
  Old Cormell Field
Sat. 31 at Florence-Darlington Technical College * Final - 7 innings L, 14-5
  Old Cormell Field
  at Florence-Darlington Technical College * Final - 9 innings L, 4-3
  Old Cormell Field
 
April
Tue. 3 at Patrick Henry Community College Final W, 7-3
  at Patrick Henry Community College Final W, 3-2
Wed. 11 at Southeastern Community College-Whiteville Final W, 7-3
  at Southeastern Community College-Whiteville Final W, 10-9
Sat. 14 USC Lancaster * Final - 8 innings L, 5-1
  USC Lancaster * Final W, 7-3
Sun. 15 USC Lancaster * Cancelled
  USC Lancaster * Cancelled
Wed. 18 at Catawba Valley Community College Final L, 9-5
  at Catawba Valley Community College Final L, 4-3
Sat. 21 USC Sumter * Final W, 2-0
  USC Sumter * Final - 5 innings W, 15-5
Sun. 22 USC Sumter * Final W, 6-5
  USC Sumter * Final W, 6-5
Wed. 25 USC Union Final - 5 innings W, 12-2
  USC Union Final - 5 innings W, 12-2
 
May
Sat. 5 vs. USC Lancaster % @ Lexington, SC Final L, 5-4
  Region X Tournament
Sun. 6 vs. Louisburg College % @ Lexington, SC Final W, 7-5
  Region X Tournament
  vs. USC Sumter % @ Lexington, SC Final L, 7-6
  Region X Tournament
Thu. 17 vs. TBA @ TBD TBA
  NJCAA Eastern Districts
 
October
Fri. 27 at Columbia College # 5:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 at Walters State Community College Final L, 95-39
Sun. 5 Cape Fear Community College Final L, 84-68
  Spartanburg, SC
Tue. 7 Belmont Abbey JV Final W, 73-55
  Spartanburg, SC
Sat. 11 Brunswick Community College Final W, 75-49
  Homecoming
Mon. 13 at Milligan College JV Final W, 68-56
  Milligan College, TN
Sat. 18 Puerto Rico @ Bayamon Final W, 77-56
  Spartanburg, SC
Mon. 20 Brenau JV Final W, 69-54
Tue. 21 Roane State Community College Final L, 45-43
Thu. 30 Belmont Abbey JV Final W, 82-41
 
December
Sat. 2 at East Georgia State College Final L, 66-47
Tue. 5 Denmark Technical College * Final W, 43-41
Fri. 15 at Roane State Community College Final L, 59-57
 
January
Sun. 7 at Converse College # 2:00 PM
  Spartanburg, SC (Converse)
Tue. 9 Walters State Community College Final L, 106-45
Sat. 13 Central Carolina Community College Final W, 100-44
Mon. 15 Clinton College Final W, 112-71
Mon. 22 at Brenau JV Final W, 81-51
  Gainsville, GA
Tue. 23 Milligan College JV Final W, 81-64
Sat. 27 at Central Carolina Community College Final W, 102-35
Mon. 29 Converse College Final W, 69-43
 
February
Tue. 6 Denmark Technical College * Final W, 77-75
Thu. 8 at Clinton College Final W, 74-69
Sat. 10 at Denmark Technical College * Final W, 84-62
Sun. 18 at Wake Technical Community College Final W, 89-56
  Raleigh, NC
Thu. 22 Johnston Community College Cancelled
 
March
Fri. 2 vs. Denmark Technical College ^ @ Spartanburg, SC Final W, 71-66
  D1 Region X Conference Tournament
Sat. 10 vs. South Georgia Technical College % @ Spartanburg Methodist Final L, 69-42
  DI Women's Basketball District J Championship
 
August
Thu. 17 at Converse College 5:00 PM
Sat. 19 at Columbia College 10:00 AM
Tue. 22 at North Greenville University 6:00 PM
Fri. 25 Harford Community College Final W, 3-0
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Davidson County Community College Final W, 3-0
  SMC Invitational Tournament
Sat. 26 Harford Community College Final W, 3-0
  SMC Invitational Tournament
  Walters State Community College Final L, 3-1
  SMC Invitational Tournament
Wed. 30 Montreat College, JV Final W, 3-0
 
September
Tue. 5 at Bob Jones University Final L, 3-2
Thu. 7 at Brevard College, JV Final W, 3-0
Tue. 12 Catawba Valley Community College Final L, 3-1
Fri. 15 vs. Bevill State Community College @ Lawson State CC Final W, 3-2
  Lawson State CC Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. Snead State Community College @ Lawson Final L, 3-2
  Lawson State CC Tournament
  at Lawson State Community College Final L, 3-2
  Lawson State CC Tournament
Sat. 23 at Walters State Community College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 27 Toccoa Falls College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 29 vs. Patrick Henry @ Pitt CC Final W, 3-0
  Bulldog Classic - Pitt CC
  vs. Northern Virginia Community College @ Pitt Community College Final W, 3-0
Sat. 30 at Pitt Community College Final L, 3-0
  Bulldog Classic - Pitt CC
  vs. Sandhills Community College @ Pitt CC Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 3 Bob Jones University Final W, 3-0
Fri. 6 vs. St. Clair County Community College @ Catawba Valley CC Final W, 3-1
  CVCC Invitational
  vs. Pasco-Hernando State College @ CVCC Gym Final L, 3-0
  CVCC Invitational
Sat. 7 vs. Lansing Community College @ Catawba Tournament Final W, 3-1
  CVCC Invitational
  vs. Bob Jones University @ Catawba Valley CC Final L, 3-1
  CVCC Invitational
Wed. 11 Brevard College, JV Final W, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Surry Community College @ Lancaster Final W, 3-0
  at USC Lancaster Final W, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Appalachian Bible College @ Hiwassee College Final W, 3-0
  at Hiwassee College Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Montreat College, JV Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 Andrew College % Final W, 3-0
 
November
Sat. 4 Monroe College % Final L, 3-1
  District P Championship
 
October
Sat. 7 at BTOS Jamboree # 9:00 AM
  Atlanta, GA
Tue. 10 at Bob Jones University # 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Super Jamboree # 9:00 AM
  Lake Pointe, GA
Mon. 23 at Limestone College # 6:30 PM
  Gaffney, SC
 
November
Wed. 1 at East Georgia State College Final L, 71-56
Sat. 4 at Catawba Valley Community College Final W, 80-66
Tue. 7 Atlanta Metropolitan College Final L, 84-79
Thu. 9 Columbia International JV Final W, 80-49
Sat. 11 Combine CLT Final W, 87-77
  Homecoming
Tue. 14 Louisburg College Final W, 68-67
  Spartanburg, SC
Fri. 17 at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 94-60
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 18 at Gulf Coast State College Final - OT L, 69-66
Tue. 21 Roane State Community College Final W, 85-61
Tue. 28 at Roane State Community College Final L, 101-88
 
December
Fri. 1 East Georgia State College Final W, 66-54
Tue. 5 Denmark Technical College * Final W, 98-76
Wed. 13 Combine ATL Final W, 107-69
Sat. 16 at Atlanta Metropolitan College Final L, 66-62
 
January
Wed. 10 Combine Blue Final W, 111-49
Sun. 14 Brunswick Community College * Final W, 79-65
  Spartanburg, SC
Sat. 20 Combine White Final W, 100-67
Wed. 24 Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute * Final W, 73-69
Tue. 30 at USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 65-46
 
February
Wed. 7 at Caldwell Community College & Technical Institute * Final W, 71-69
Fri. 9 at Clinton College * Final W, 130-80
Sun. 11 Limestone JV Final W, 114-64
Tue. 13 Clinton College * Final W, 113-73
Sat. 17 at Cape Fear Community College * Final W, 81-78
  Wilmington, NC
Sun. 18 at Brunswick Community College * Final W, 73-65
  Bolivia, NC
Sat. 24 USC Salkehatchie * Final W, 93-67
Mon. 26 Cape Fear Community College * Final L, 70-68
  Spartanburg, SC
 
March
Thu. 1 at Denmark Technical College * Final W, 81-71
Fri. 9 vs. Cape Fear Community College % @ Sandhills CC Final L, 75-69
 
February
Mon. 19 at Brevard College 1:00 PM
Sat. 24 USC Sumter 11:00 AM
 
April
Fri. 6 at Carson Newman 1:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Johnson University 1:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Converse College 11:00 AM
Mon. 19 at Brevard College 1:00 PM
 
April
Fri. 6 at Carson Newman 1:30 PM
Sat. 21 at Johnson University 1:00 PM
 
February
Mon. 19 vs. Converse College Invite @ Spartanburg, SC TBA
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Cavalier Invitational @ Morganton, NC TBA
Sun. 25 vs. Cherokee Valley Invitation @ Travelers Rest, SC TBA
 
February
Sun. 25 vs. Sandhills Community College Spring Invite @ Pinehurst, NC TBA
 
March
Sun. 4 vs. Cavalier Invitational @ Morganton, NC TBA
Fri. 16 vs. Tusculum Spring Invitation @ Greeneville, TN TBA
 
April
Sun. 22 vs. District IV Championship @ Melbourne, FL TBA
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Covered Bridge Open - App State Univ @ App Farm Field - Boone NC Final 11th
  8k
Sun. 10 vs. Carowinds Run and Ride Half Marathon @ Charlotte, NC Final Open
  13.1
Sat. 16 vs. Winthrop Adidas Invitational - Winthrop Univ @ Winthrop Coliseum and Farm Final N/A
  8k
Sat. 30 vs. Greater Louisville Classic - Univ. of Louisville @ Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY Final 30th
  8k
 
October
Fri. 13 vs. Queens City Invite - Queens Unv @ McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC 4:30 PM
  8k
Fri. 20 vs. NJCAA Region X Championship @ Milliken Arboretum, Spartanburg SC Final 2nd
  8k
Sat. 28 vs. Sprinx Run Fest Marathon Relay @ Greenville, SC 7:30 AM
  13.1
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NJCAA National Cross Country Championship % @ Fort Dodge, Iowa 12:00 PM
  8k
Fri. 17 vs. NJCAA National Half Marathon Championship % @ Topeka, KS Final 8th
  13.1
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Covered Bridge Open - App State Univ @ App Farm Park - Boone, NC Final 10th
  5k
Sun. 10 vs. Carowinds Run/Ride Half Marathon @ Charlotte, NC Final Open
  13.1
Sat. 16 vs. Winthrop Adidas Invitational - Winthrop Univ @ Winthrop Coliseum and Farm Final 3rd
  5k
Sat. 30 vs. Greater Louisville Classic - Univ. of Louisville @ Tom Sawyer Park, Louisville, KY Final 19th
  5k
 
October
Fri. 13 vs. Queens Invitational - Queens Unv @ McAlpine Park Charlotte, NC 4:00 PM
  5k
Fri. 20 vs. NJCAA Region X Championship @ Milliken Arboretum, Spartanburg SC Final 1st
  5k
 
November
Sat. 11 vs. NJCAA National Cross Country Championship % @ Fort Dodge, Iowa TBA
  5k
Fri. 17 vs. NJCAA National Half Marathon Championship % @ Topeka, KS TBA
  13.1
 
October
Fri. 27 Spartanburg Methodist # 3:00 PM
  Intra-Squad Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 1 Spartanburg Methodist 5:00 PM
  Coker University/Life University
Sat. 4 vs. The Patriot Open @ University of The Cumberlands TBA
  Williamsburg, Kentucky
Sun. 12 at UNCP Braves Open TBA
  Lumberton, NC
Sat. 18 at Emmanual College Open TBA
  Franklin Springs, GA
 
December
Fri. 1 at Niagara CCC Duals TBA
  Sanborn, NY
Sat. 2 at Thunderwolves Open TBA
  Sanborn, NY
Thu. 7 Spartanburg Methodist 4:00 PM
  Belmont Abbey College/ Queens University
 
January
Thu. 4 at NWCA National Duals TBA
  Fort Wayne, IN
Thu. 11 at UNC Pembroke 7:00 PM
  UNCP & Queens
Sat. 20 at Belmont Abbey College JV/ Middle Tennessee State/ ECU TBA
  Belmont, NC
Sat. 27 Spartanburg Methodist 2:00 PM
  Truett McConnell College
 
February
Sat. 3 at Newberry College Open TBA
  Newberry, SC
Sat. 10 at NJCAA North East District II Championships * TBA
  Lancaster, PA
Fri. 23 at NJCAA National Wrestling Championships * TBA
  Council Bluffs, IA
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event